FANDOM


Pashlanahuy at the Fantastic Games
Flag of Pashlanahuy.svg
Flag of Pashlanahuy
FSA code  PAS
FSA Pashlanahuy Fantastic Assembly
Fantastic history

1

Pashlanahuy first participated at the Fantastic Games at the first Autumn 2015 Games, and has sent athletes to compete in every Games since then.

The National Fantastic Assembly for Pashlanahuy was created on September 23, 2015.



Autumn 2015 Edit

Athletics Edit

Men

Track events

Athlete Event Heat Semifinal Final
Result Rank Result Rank Result Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Renat Kolya 100 m 10.24 4 Did not advance
Flag of Pashlanahuy Valo Kerkov 110 m hurdles 13.90 8 Did not advance
Flag of Pashlanahuy Aleksandr Zergiov 13.57 4 q 13.65 8 Did not advance

Field events

Athlete Event Qualification Final
Result Rank Result Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Jan Romanov Long Jump 8.09 3 q 8.10 5
Flag of Pashlanahuy Onur Hergiov 7.79 19 Did not advance
Flag of Pashlanahuy Lewin Plankov High Jump 2.21 21 Did not advance
Flag of Pashlanahuy Alexei Yakovlev Javelin Throw 80.06 16 Did not advance
Flag of Pashlanahuy Gena Wasylov 75.46 34 Did not advance

Women

Track events

Athlete Event Heat Semifinal Final
Result Rank Result Rank Result Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Lyubochka Slava 100 m - 3 Did not advance

Field events

Athlete Event Qualification Final
Result Rank Result Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Ulrike Horoshov Long Jump 7.30 6 Q 7.12 Bronze medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Pashlana Ingova 5.84 17 Did not advance
Flag of Pashlanahuy Vira Zolnerova Pole Vault NM - Did not advance
Flag of Pashlanahuy Polina Nulyova Javelin Throw 59.05 SB 18 Did not advance

Badminton Edit

Field events

Athlete Event Round of 16 Quarterfinal Semifinal Final
Flag of Pashlanahuy no name Men's singles Flag of Dýria
L 17–21, 17–21
Did not advance
Flag of Pashlanahuy no name Women's singles Flag of Lakadamia
W 21-15, 21-08
Flag of Beklium
L 21-17, 18-21, 14-21
Did not advance
Flag of Pashlanahuy no name Mixed doubles N/A Flag of Beklium
L 15-21, 13-21
Did not advance

Cycling Edit

Athlete Event Heats Final
Rank Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Aleks Baengorov Men's keirin 6 Did not advance

Fencing Edit

Athlete Event Half Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarterfinal Semifinal Final / BM
Opposition
Score
Opposition
Score
Opposition
Score
Opposition
Score
Opposition
Score
Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Daniil Sasha Men's épée Bottom half Flag of Lab Rador Ulric Perce
L 4–13
Did not advance
Flag of Pashlanahuy Karina Lilya Women's épée Bottom half Flag of Demonica Ása Sunngifu
L 9–13
Did not advance

Gymnastics Edit

Men
Team all-around
Athlete Event Final
Apparatus Total Rank
F PH R V PB HB
Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Mykola Kuksenkov Team N/A 15.100 4 15.233 7 N/A 15.200 13 15.266 9 N/A
Flag of Pashlanahuy Vitaliy Nakonechny 14.333 22 14.866 7 N/A 14.266 21
Flag of Pashlanahuy Ihor Radivilov N/A 15.433 4 16.066 7 N/A
Flag of Pashlanahuy Oleg Stepko 14.866 16 15.000 6 15.033 11 15.733 15 13.933 23 N/A
Flag of Pashlanahuy Oleg Vernyayev 14.866 16 N/A 16.266 3 15.600 2 14.466 20
Total 44.065 8 44.966 3 45.699 2 48.065 3 44.733 6 43.998 6 271.562 4
Individual all-around
Athlete Event Apparatus Total Rank
F PH R V PB HB
Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Yuliyan Sergiovich All-around 15.300 5 13.666 17 15.366 1 15.666 9 15.833 1 15.200 4 91.031 Silver medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Yann Meinchev 15.433 3 12.566 23 15.200 3 15.900 8 15.266 8 14.966 8 89.331 8
Flag of Pashlanahuy Karel Shampov 13.933 20 14.033 12 14.000 21 15.266 17 14.833 16 13.166 23 85.231 21
Individual finals
Athlete Event Qualification Final
Points Rank Points Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Oleg Zevyov Floor 15.833 1 Q 15.933 Gold medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Greg Ploriov 15.433 7 Q 15.100 7
Flag of Pashlanahuy Petro Golunoshov Pommel horse 15.800 1 Q 16.066 Gold medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Szymon Shelkov 14.933 6 Q 14.766 6
Flag of Pashlanahuy Olger Zerigov Rings 15.766 2 Q 15.800 Silver medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Sergey Yuliyev 15.333 7 Q 15.600 6
Flag of Pashlanahuy Sergey Chonkiov Vault N/A 16.399 Silver medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Oliver Varnov Parallel bars 15.866 1 Q 15.966 Gold medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Helior Melkantiov Horizontal bar 15.866 3 Q 16.400 Silver medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Seyran Belegov 15.366 9 R Did not advance
Women
Team all-around
Athlete Event Final
Apparatus Total Rank
V UB BB F
Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Alina Kokhikina Team 15.966 15.200 15.233 15.066 N/A
Flag of Pashlanahuy Alyosha Maranbaeva 15.933 14.666 N/A 15.000
Flag of Pashlanahuy Selin Holicheva N/A 14.933 15.300
Flag of Pashlanahuy Marietka Nabyshka N/A 14.933 15.133 N/A
Flag of Pashlanahuy Elinska Marinova 16.233 N/A
Total 48.132 1 44.799 3 45.299 1 45.366 1 183.596 Gold medal icon
Individual all-around
Athlete Event Apparatus Total Rank
V UB BB F
Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank Points Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Polina Mirgova All-around 15.966 1 15.733 3 15.500 1 15.033 4 62.232 Gold medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Tanya Yakoleva 14.916 8 15.133 5 14.133 12 13.933 13 58.115 7
Flag of Pashlanahuy Sara Marishiyeva 14.600 16 14.033 15 14.500 6 14.866 5 57.999 8
Individual finals
Athlete Event Qualification Final
Points Rank Points Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Aliona Darasova Uneven bars 16.133 1 Q 15.933 Silver medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Alina Mustafina 15.700 5 Q 15.766 4
Flag of Pashlanahuy Polina Zhereva 15.266 7 - Did not advance
Flag of Pashlanahuy Elena Ferova Floor 14.833 4 Q 14.900 4
Flag of Pashlanahuy Georgina Baerova Vault N/A 15.016 4
Flag of Pashlanahuy Sasha Shamireva Balance beam 15.266 3 Q 15.066 4
Flag of Pashlanahuy Ilona Yuliyeva 15.166 4 Q 15.066 Bronze medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Olivia Berongieva 15.075 6 - Did not advance

Rowing Edit

Athlete Event Final
Time Rank
Flag of Pashlanahuy Afanasyi Khariton Men's single sculls 7:10.21 6
Flag of Pashlanahuy Alyona Yesfir Women's single sculls 7:58.04 Bronze medal icon
Flag of Pashlanahuy Nadia Ariadna
Flag of Pashlanahuy Alyona Yesfir
Women's coxless pair 7:37.67 5
Women's double sculls 7:09.82 5
Flag of Pashlanahuy Margarita Evdokiya
Flag of Pashlanahuy Sofiya Filippa
Women's lwt double sculls 6:40.86 Bronze medal icon

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.